News 2022

Winterhallenrunde 5. Spieltag 27.11

27.11.22 Damen BK A, TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 1 : ETUF 3 1:5
Bähr, Emily (LK19,0) - Asamoah, Jada (LK7,7) 0:6, 1:6
Ostojic, Valentina (12, LK19,7) - Tiggemann, Yana (LK13,1) 2:6, 1:6
Vorthmann, Julia (LK22,8) - Peshevska, Lena (LK14,8) 0:6, 1:6
Kanders, Carina (LK21,6) - Siebel, Nele Sophie (LK21,6) 6:2, 3:6, 10:5
Bähr/Vorthmann – Asamoah/Tiggemann, Y. 0:6    0:6
Röttges/Kanders – Peshevska/Siebel 2:6, 1:6

Weiterlesen

Winterhallenrunde 4. Spieltag 19.11

19.11.22 - D, VL: ETUF 2 - BW Flüren 1  6:0
Murek, Monique Lisa (5, LK3,5)    - Waldburger, Maike (4, LK8,5) 3:6, 6:0, 10:6    
Seidelmann, Karlotta (9, LK6,9)    - Bialy, Giulia (8, LK13,0) 6:0, 6:1
Asamoah, Jada (11, LK7,7) - Küpper, Lisanne (12, LK14,8) 6:1, 6:0
Tiggemann, Anjuscha (12, LK10,7) - Born, Birgit (15, LK17,1) 6:0, 6:0
Murek/Asamoah – Waldburger/Bialy 6:3, 6:1
Seidelmann/Tiggemann – Küpper/Born 6:3, 6:0    

19.11.22 Herren BL: ETUF 1 : TC Schellenberg 2 2:4
Reimann, Ralf (LK8,1) - Lohrer, Lasse (11,6) 3:6, 4:6
Reimann, Robin (LK11,4) - Bauer, Robin (LK12,4) 6:1, 6:4
Almert, Jan Lucas (LK11,5) - Stommel, Niklas (LK13,1) 6:3, 6:4
Harmsen, Leif (7, LK14,7) (w.o.) - Schürmann, Rune (26, LK13,7)
Reimann/Reimann – Lohrer/Stommel 2:6, 4:6
Almert/Harmsen (w.o.) – Bauer/Schürmann

Weiterlesen

Winterhallenrunde 3. Spieltag 12.11

12.11.22 - D, KL A: ETUF 3 - GW Kray 1 - 6:0
Asamoah, Jada (LK7,7) - Roth, Gina (3, LK18,9) 6:1, 6:1
Tiggemann, Anjuscha (LK10,7) - Revers, Kim (LK19,7) 6:1, 6:0
Tiggemann, Yana (LK13,1) - Menkhorst, Chiara (LK22,4) 6:3, 6:2
Reimann, Valerie - Ritter, Hanna Viktoria (LK23,9) 6:0, 6:0
Asamoah/Tiggemann, Y. – Roth/Menkhorst 6:0, 6:1
Tiggemann, An./Reimann – Ritter/Haberscheidt 6:0, 6:0

Weiterlesen

Winterhallenrunde 2. Spieltag 5./6.11

05.11.22 - Herren 50, VL: ETUF - SG Karst 1:5
Reimann, Patrik (LK8,5) - Müller, Markus (LK9,7) 6:3, 3:6, 10:6
Schlez, Christian (LK15,6) - Brouwers, Sven (LK12,1) 6:4, 2:6, 7:10
Zander, Maxim (LK16,9) - Raschka, Werner (LK14,5) 6:7, 4:6
Radmacher, Thorsten (LK19,4) - Koppers, Marcus (LK14,6) 0:6, 3:6
Reimann/Schlez – Brouwers/Raschka 0:6, 1:6
Murek/Radmacher – Müller/Koppers 5:7, 2:6

06.11.22 - H 40, BK A: ETUF 1 - TB Essen-Frintrop 2 - 3:3 (nach Sätzen 7/6)
Sorichta, Damian (LK11,8) - Büscher, Sven (LK15,3) 3:6, 1:6
Endriss, Axel (LK16,7) - Czalla, Andre (LK18,9) 5:7, 7:5, 8:10
Murek, Peter (LK19,3) -     Schmidt, Tim (LK19,6) 6:2, 7:5
Peshevski, Dejan (LK23,0) - Orwat, Markus (13, LK19,9)    2:6, 4:6
Einzel    1:3    3:6    35:44
Sorichta/Murek – Czalla/Schmidt 6:4, 7:6
Ludwig, Timo/Endriss – Orwat/Benning 6:4, 6:4

06.11.22 - H 55 BL: TC Heisingen 1 - ETUF  6:0
Giesing, Frank (LK10,8) - Rath, Robert (LK19,3) 6:3, 6:0
Meiritz, Michael (3, LK12,6) - Handke, Jörg (LK20,6) 6:1,    6:2
Mörmel, Roland (LK17,7) - Kempf, Thomas (LK22,0) 6:2, 6:3
Steuber, Michael (LK19,9) - Delank, Hans-Joachim (LK23,6) 6:1, 6:0
Giesing/Meiritz – Rath/Handke 6:1, 6:0
Mörmel/Schweins – Kempf/Delank  6:2, 6:3

Weiterlesen

Winterhallenrunde 1. Spieltag 28./29.10.22

28.10.22 - Damen, BK A: ETB SW Essen 2 - ETUF 3  1:5
Meierkamp, Ria (LK16,1) - Asamoah, Jada (LK7,7) 0:6, 1:6
Teigelack, Lena (LK16,5) - Tiggemann, Yana (LK13,1) 2:6, 0:6
Finkbeiner, Paula (LK17,9) - Reimann, Valerie (LK14,6) 6:2, 6:4
Peterburs, Amelie (LK22,4) - Mejias Felipe, Jessica (LK24,7) 2:6, 6:7
Meierkamp/Teigelack -    Asamoah/Tiggemann 2:6, 1:6
Finkbeiner/Peterburs – Reimann/Mejias Felipe 6:7, 3:6

29.10.22 - Herren BK C: Kettwiger TG 2 - ETUF 2  5:1,
Butgereit, Tobias (LK11,1) - Lauenstein, Philipp Ole (9, LK17,7) 6:1, 6:2
Rube, Sebastian (LK18,1) - Seidelmann, Leonard (LK18,2) 4:6, 0:6
Rube, Constantin (16, LK19,1) - Raschdorf, Hinrik (LK20,1) 7:6, 6:2
Kallenberg, Henri (LK22,0) - Reimann, Alexander 6:1, 6:1
Butgereit/Rube – Lauenstein/Seidelmann 6:1, 6:0
Rube, Sebastian/Kallenberg – Raschdorf/Reimann 6:0, 7:5

Weiterlesen